KINGFISHER MANAGEMENT NORTHERN LTD, Little Leigh

KINGFISHER MANAGEMENT NORTHERN LTD
Uni 1 Ash House Lane
CW8 4RG Little Leigh
Cheshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
KINGFISHER MANAGEMENT NORTHERN LTD
Reg. office address
MANOR HOUSE, 35 ST. THOMAS'S ROAD, PR7 1HP, CHORLEY, Lancashire
Company Number
08798277
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2016 - M AND N ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
02 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
KINGFISHER MANAGEMENT NORTHERN LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KINGFISHER MANAGEMENT NORTHERN LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ash House, Ash House Lane, Little Leigh
    CW8 4RG  Little Leigh
  2. 3 FIRTREE CLOSE
    CW8 4SL  Barnton
  3. 3 Limewood Crescent, Barnton
    CW8 4NQ  Barnton
  4. 8 HAYES DRIVE
    CW8 4JX  Barnton
  5. 52 OWLEY WOOD ROAD
    CW8 3LD  Weaverham
  6. UNIT 5, WEAVER BUSINESS CENTRE, WINNINGTON AVE
    CW8 4EE  Northwich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies